Gym

Classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
HIIT
Tom Hunt
6:00 am
7:00 am
Body Pump
Sophia Butler
9:15 am
10:00 am
Box Fit
Sophia Butler
9:15 am
10:15 am

HIIT (V)
Video
9:30 am
10:00 am

Free Studio
10:00 am
6:00 pm
LBT
Sophia Butler
9:45 am
10:15 am

Tabata
Sophia Butler
9:45 am
10:15 am

Free Studio
10:15 am
12:00 am
Circuits
Tom Hunt
9:30 am
10:30 am

Free Studio
10:30 am
4:30 pm
Circuits
Sophia Butler
9:15 am
10:00 am
Yoga
Sylvie Ball
9:00 am
10:00 am
Core Strength
Sophia Butler
10:00 am
10:30 am

Free Studio
10:30 am
12:00 am
Abs Blast
Sophia Butler
10:00 am
10:30 am

Free Studio
10:30 am
7:00 pm
Bootcamp
Sophia Butler
10:00 am
11:00 am
HIIT (V)
Video
10:00 am
11:00 am
Free Studio
11:00 am
7:00 pm
Kettlebells (V)
Video
11:00 am
11:45 am

Free Studio
11:45 am
7:00 pm
Pilates (V)
Video
5:30 pm
6:30 pm

Boxing
Sophia Butler
6:30 pm
7:30 pm

Insanity (V)
Video
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Fat Burn (V)
Video
5:30 pm
6:15 pm

Body Pump
Sophia Butler
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
HIIT
Tom Hunt
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
LBT
Sophia Butler
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Resistance
Sophia Butler
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Core Strength
Tom Hunt
6:00 pm
6:30 pm

Body Pump
Tom Hunt
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Body Pump (V)
Video
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Yoga
Sophia Butler
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Body Pump Sophia Butler
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Core Strength Sophia Butler
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Free Studio
    10:30 am - 12:00 am
  • Pilates (V) Video
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Boxing Sophia Butler
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Insanity (V) Video
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Box Fit Sophia Butler
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • HIIT (V) Video
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Free Studio
    10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • LBT Sophia Butler
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Resistance Sophia Butler
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Body Pump (V) Video
    7:00 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • LBT Sophia Butler
    9:45 am - 10:15 am
  • Tabata Sophia Butler
    9:45 am - 10:15 am
  • Free Studio
    10:15 am - 12:00 am
  • Fat Burn (V) Video
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Body Pump Sophia Butler
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Yoga Sophia Butler
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Circuits Tom Hunt
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Free Studio
    10:30 am - 4:30 pm
  • HIIT Tom Hunt
    5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Core Strength Tom Hunt
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Body Pump Tom Hunt
    6:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • HIIT Tom Hunt
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Circuits Sophia Butler
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Abs Blast Sophia Butler
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Free Studio
    10:30 am - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Yoga Sylvie Ball
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Bootcamp Sophia Butler
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Free Studio
    11:00 am - 7:00 pm

Sunday

  • HIIT (V) Video
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Kettlebells (V) Video
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Free Studio
    11:45 am - 7:00 pm
No events available!